Menu
0
Free 2-Day Shipping over $75*
Dedicated Customer Service
Free Exchanges
Easy Return Process
$169.95$152.95
Add to cart
Burton Men's Cargo Pant

Burton Men's Cargo Pant

$169.95$152.95Excl. tax
In stock (10)
  • SHIPPING

    Free 2-Day Shipping Over $75*
  • SUPPORT

    Dedicated Customer Service
  • RETURNS

    Easy Return Process
  • EXCHANGES

    Free Exchanges

Product description

Burton Cargo Snowboard Pant | Men's | 101861

Quite possibly the bestselling snowboard pant ever, offered in two fits and short and tall lengths.

Fit

Regular. Also offered in Short & Long Lengths

Waterproofing

Incredible style and comfort with DRYRIDE 2-Layer polyester twill weave fabric to keep you dry while providing breathability.

Warmth

Zonal mapped Living Lining™ , a stretch polyester insulation,  provides high-level performance while sliding smoothly against the wearer's skin or base layer. The bluesign® approval reassures the wearer that the product is an environmentally friendly, sustainable product.

  • Fully Taped Seams
  • Mesh-Lined Test-I-Cool Venting
  • Glove Loop With Snap Closure Under Wearer's Left Cargo Pocket Flap
  • DRYRIDE 2-Layer Polyester Twill Weave Fabric [10,000MM, 5,000G]
  • Living Lining™ Mapped with Embossed Taffeta and Mesh
  • Bellowed Cargo Pockets
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Includes Men's Burton Pant Standard Features Package
  • Available in Short and Tall Lengths and Classic and Mid Fit

Men's Cargo Pant Size Chart

 

SIZEXXSXSSMLXLXXL
Natural Waist26-2828-3030-3232-3434-3636-3939-42
Hips33-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4545-48
Garment Inseam: Regular32323232323232
Garment Inseam: Long34343434343434
Garment Inseam: Short30303030303030
Body Inseam31313131313131

Specifications

Article number
10186119
UPC Code
889049841481
SKU
101861

Reviews

0 reviews

Specifications

Article number
10186119
UPC Code
889049841481
SKU
101861

Men's Cargo Pant

0 reviews

Review Burton Men's Cargo Pant

Subscribe to our newsletter

Subscribe

Create an account

Having an account with us will allow you to check out faster in the future, store multiple addresses, view and track your orders in your account, and more.

Register

Recently added

You have no items in your shopping cart

Total excl. tax:$0.00

Language & Currency